Im BCO finden demnächst statt:

Einband Landesliga                   DO   15.08.2019       19 Uhr     Oberursel 3 - Darmstadt 1

Vereinsfest                                  SA   17.08.2019       ab 17 Uhr

  Bitte den hinteren Eingang benutzen!

Cadre 47/2 Kl. 2                           SA   17.08.2019       11 Uhr     Vorrunde

Cadre 47/2 Kl. 2                           SO   18.08.2019       11 Uhr     Endrunde

Club-Abend                                 MO   19.08.2019       ab 19 Uhr

Dreiband (kl.B.) Oberliga           DI     20.08.2019       19 Uhr     Oberursel 1 - Nied 1

Einband Landesliga                   DO    22.08.2019       19 Uhr     Oberursel 1 - Oberursel 3

Club-Abend                                 MO   26.08.2019       ab 19 Uhr

Dreiband (gr.B.) Oberliga           DI    27.08.2019       19 Uhr     Oberursel 1 - Oberursel 2

Einband Landesliga                   DO   29.08.2019       19 Uhr     Oberursel 2 - Hanau

Cadre 47/2 Kl. 1                           SO   01.09.2019       11 Uhr     Endrunde

Club-Abend                                 MO   02.09.2019       ab 19 Uhr

Freie Partie Landesliga              DI    03.09.2019       19 Uhr     Oberursel 2 - Darmstadt

Club-Abend                                 MO   09.09.2019       ab 19 Uhr

Dreiband (kl.B.) Oberliga           DI     10.09.2019      19 Uhr     Oberursel 2 - Oberursel 1

Einband Landesliga                   DO   12.09.2019       19 Uhr     Oberursel 2 - Darmstadt 2

Freie Partie (kl.B.) Kl. 2              SA   14.09.2019       11 Uhr     Vorrunde

Freie Partie (kl.B.) Kl. 2              SO   15.09.2019       11 Uhr     Endrunde

Club-Abend                                 MO   16.09.2019       ab 19 Uhr

Freie Partie Landesliga              DI    17.09.2019       19 Uhr     Oberursel 3 - Oberursel 2

Freie Partie Landesliga              DO  19.09.2019       19 Uhr     Oberursel 1 - Frankenberg

5 Kegelbillard Kl. 1                     SA    21.09.2019       11 Uhr     Vorrunde

Cadre 35/2 Kl. 4                           SO   22.09.2019       11 Uhr     Endrunde

Club-Abend                                 MO   23.09.2019       ab 19 Uhr

Dreiband (kl.B.) Oberliga           DI     24.09.2019      19 Uhr     Oberursel 1 - Frankfurt

Einband Landesliga                   DO   26.09.2019       19 Uhr     Oberursel 3 - Frankfurt

Freie Partie (kl.B.) Kl. 1              SA   28.09.2019       11 Uhr     Vorrunde

Cadre 35/2 Kl. 3                           SO   29.09.2019       11 Uhr     Endrunde

Club-Abend                                 MO   30.09.2019       ab 19 Uhr

Dreiband (gr.B.) Oberliga           DI    01.10.2019      19 Uhr     Oberursel 2 - Nied 2

Cadre 35/2 Kl. 2                           SA   05.10.2019       11 Uhr     Vorrunde

Club-Abend                                 MO   07.10.2019       ab 19 Uhr

Dreiband (kl.B.) Oberliga           DI     08.10.2019       19 Uhr     Oberursel 2 - Nied 1

Einband (gr.B.) Kl. 2                    SA   12.10.2019       11 Uhr     Vorrunde

Club-Abend                                 MO   14.10.2019       ab 19 Uhr

Dreiband (gr.B.) Oberliga           DI    15.10.2019       19 Uhr     Oberursel 2 - Nied 1

Einband Landesliga                   DO   17.10.2019       19 Uhr     Oberursel 3 - Darmstadt 2

Cadre 35/2 Kl. 1                           SA    19.10.2019       11 Uhr     Endrunde

Club-Abend                                 MO   21.10.2019       ab 19 Uhr

Dreiband (kl.B.) Oberliga           DI     22.10.2019       19 Uhr     Oberursel 1 - Hanau

Einband Landesliga                   DO    24.10.2019       19 Uhr     Oberursel 1 - Hanau

Einband (kl.B.) Kl. 4                    SA    26.10.2019       11 Uhr     Vorrunde

Einband (kl.B.) Kl. 4                    SO    27.10.2019       11 Uhr     Endrunde

Club-Abend                                 MO   28.10.2019       ab 19 Uhr

Freie Partie Landesliga              DI     29.09.2019       19 Uhr     Oberursel 1 - Darmstadt

Einband Landesliga                   DO    31.10.2019       19 Uhr     Oberursel 2 - Oberursel 1