Im BCO finden demnächst statt:

Club-Abend                          MO   04.02.2019       ab 19 Uhr

Dreiband (kl.B.) - OL            DI     05.02.2019       19 Uhr         Oberursel - Nied 2

Mehrkampf - LL                    DO   07.02.2019       19 Uhr         Oberursel - Nied

Dreiband (kl.B.) - Kl.3          SA    09.02.2019       11 Uhr         Vorrunde

Club-Abend                          MO   11.02.2019       ab 19 Uhr

Freie Partie - LL                   DI     12.02.2019       19 Uhr         Oberursel 2 - Frankenberg

Cadre 47/2 - Kl.1                  SA    16.02.2019       11 Uhr         Vorrunde

Club-Abend                          MO   18.02.2019       ab 19 Uhr

Einband - LL                         DO   21.02.2019       19 Uhr         Oberursel 1 - Hanau

Cadre 35/2 Senioren - Kl.1 SA    23.02.2019       11 Uhr         Vorrunde

Club-Abend                                 MO   25.02.2019       ab 19 Uhr

Mehrkampf - LL                          DO   28.02.2019       19 Uhr         Oberursel - Gelnhausen

Einband (kl.B.) Senioren - Kl.1 SA    02.03.2019       11 Uhr         Vorrunde

Club-Abend                                 MO   04.03.2019       ab 19 Uhr

Einband - LL                                DO   07.03.2019       19 Uhr         Oberursel 2 - Gelnhausen

Club-Abend                                 MO   11.03.2019       ab 19 Uhr

Mehrkampf - LL                          DO    14.03.2019       19 Uhr         Oberursel - Darmstadt

Club-Abend                                 MO   18.03.2019       ab 19 Uhr

Dreiband (gr.B.) - OL                  DI     19.03.2019       19 Uhr         Oberursel - Gelnhausen

Dreiband (kl.B.) Sen. - Kl.2        SA    23.03.2019       11 Uhr         Vorrunde

Dreiband (kl.B.) Sen. - Kl.2        SO   24.03.2019       11 Uhr          Endrunde

Club-Abend                                 MO   25.03.2019       ab 19 Uhr

Freie Partie - LL                          DI     26.03.2019       19 Uhr         Oberursel 1 -Oberursel 2

Einband - LL                                DO   28.03.2019       19 Uhr         Oberursel 1 - Nied

Dreiband (gr.B.) - Kl.2                SA    30.03.2019       11 Uhr         Vorrunde

Cadre 71/2 - Kl.1                         SO    31.03.2019       11 Uhr         Endrunde