Im DCO finden demnächst statt:

Competition           FR   16.08.2019       20 Uhr     Anmeldung bis 19:45 Uhr

Vereinsfest            SA    17.08.2019       ab 17 Uhr

  Bitte den hinteren Eingang benutzen!

Training                  MO  19.08.2019       19 Uhr

Jugend-Training    DI    20.08.2019       17 Uhr

Competition           FR   23.08.2019       20 Uhr     Anmeldung bis 19:45 Uhr

Training                  MO  26.08.2019       19 Uhr

Jugend-Training    DI    27.08.2019       17 Uhr

FT-Liga                    DI    27.08.2019       20 Uhr     SOS-Meute - DKK United One

Competition           FR   30.08.2019       20 Uhr     Anmeldung bis 19:45 Uhr

Training                  MO  02.09.2019       19 Uhr

Jugend-Training    DI    03.09.2019       17 Uhr

FT-Liga                    DI    03.09.2019       20 Uhr     SOS-Meute - Spartaner

Competition           FR   06.09.2019       20 Uhr     Anmeldung bis 19:45 Uhr

Training                  MO  09.09.2019       19 Uhr

Jugend-Training    DI    10.09.2019       17 Uhr

FT-Liga                    DI    10.09.2019       20 Uhr     Grufties - DC Fly Away

Competition           FR   13.09.2019       20 Uhr     Anmeldung bis 19:45 Uhr

Training                  MO  16.09.2019       19 Uhr

Jugend-Training    DI    17.09.2019       17 Uhr

FT-Liga                    DI    17.09.2019       20 Uhr     Grufties -DV Lindengeister

Competition           FR   20.09.2019       20 Uhr     Anmeldung bis 19:45 Uhr

Training                  MO  23.09.2019       19 Uhr

Jugend-Training    DI    24.09.2019       17 Uhr

FT-Liga                    DI    24.09.2019       20 Uhr     SOS-Meute - Eddschmer P1

Competition           FR   27.09.2019       20 Uhr     Anmeldung bis 19:45 Uhr

Training                  MO  30.09.2019       19 Uhr

Jugend-Training    DI    01.10.2019       17 Uhr

FT-Liga                    DI    01.10.2019       20 Uhr     Grufties - Eddschmer P1.2

Competition           FR   04.10.2019       20 Uhr     Anmeldung bis 19:45 Uhr

Training                  MO  07.10.2019       19 Uhr

Jugend-Training    DI    08.10.2019       17 Uhr

FT-Liga                    DI    08.10.2019       20 Uhr     SOS-Meute - DSC Unlucky's

Competition           FR   11.10.2019       20 Uhr     Anmeldung bis 19:45 Uhr

Training                  MO  14.10.2019       19 Uhr

Jugend-Training    DI    15.10.2019       17 Uhr

FT-Liga                    DI    15.10.2019       20 Uhr     Grufties - DC Dartteufel

Competition           FR   18.10.2019       20 Uhr     Anmeldung bis 19:45 Uhr

Training                  MO  21.10.2019       19 Uhr

Jugend-Training    DI    22.10.2019       17 Uhr

FT-Liga                    DI    22.10.2019       20 Uhr     SOS-Meute - Bellas Stübbche 1

Competition           FR   25.10.2019       20 Uhr     Anmeldung bis 19:45 Uhr